Thank you to everyone whose name appears below! This is the current schedule of dates and the volunteers who have signed up. If you would like to volunteer for additional dates or volunteer for your first dates please click here.  There are still numerous dates we need help. If you have any questions or you see an error, please contact Tammy Paukner-615-423-4767 or pauknet@comcast.net.

Saturday, August 6, 2016 MS 8:00 AM

Tuesday, August 16, 2016 MS 3:30 PM
Franky Sliger
Clark Neal
Sammie Jackson
Russell & Jenia Nicoll
Jennifer Thornburg

Friday, August 26, 2016 VAR 5:30 PM
Malisa Slaughter
Shell Wooden
Nicole McLemore
Tammy Medlin
Karli Douglas
Veda & Byron White
Kevin & Jerri Reed
Muhammad & Kiristie Sharif
Vatsana & Taypa Mounivong
Sammie Jackson
Janet Simmons
Kim Polk
Cheri Snider

Tuesday, August 30, 2016 MS 3:30 PM
Franky Sliger
Clark Neal
Sammie Jackson
Russell & Jenia Nicoll

Tuesday, September 6, 2016 MS 3:30 PM
Franky Sliger
Clark Neal
Sammie Jackson
Carrie Graf
Russell & Jenia Nicoll

Friday, September 9, 2016 VAR 5:30 PM
Malisa Slaughter
Shell Wooden
Nicole McLemore
Tammy Medlin
Karli Douglas
Veda & Byron White
Kevin & Jerri Reed
Muhammad & Kiristie Sharif
Vatsana & Taypa Mounivong
Sammie Jackson
Kim Polk
Cheri Snider

Friday, September 16, 2016 VAR 5:30 PM
Malisa Slaughter
Shell Wooden
Nicole McLemore
Tammy Medlin
Karli Douglas
Veda & Byron White
Kevin & Jerri Reed
Muhammad & Kiristie Sharif
Vatsana & Taypa Mounivong
Sammie Jackson
Janet Simmons

Tuesday, September 20, 2016 MS 3:30 PM
Franky Sliger
Clark Neal
Sammie Jackson
Russell & Jenia Nicoll
Cheri Snider

Friday, October 14, 2016 VAR 5:30 PM
Malisa Slaughter
Shell Wooden
Nicole McLemore
Tammy Medlin
Karli Douglas
Veda & Byron White
Kevin & Jerri Reed
Muhammad & Kiristie Sharif
Vatsana & Taypa Mounivong
Sammie Jackson
Janet Simmons

Monday, October 17, 2016 JV 3:30 PM
Marty & Ginny O’Haver
Lynn Bridges
Franky Sliger
Kim Rogers
LaZundra Mangrum
Jill Bourque
Chris Fujino
Sonia Fujino
Clark Neal
Diane Brewer

Friday, October 21, 2016 VAR 5:30 PM
Malisa Slaughter
Shell Wooden
Nicole McLemore
Tammy Medlin
Karli Douglas
Veda & Byron White
Kevin & Jerri Reed
Muhammad & Kiristie Sharif
Vatsana & Taypa Mounivong
Sammie Jackson
Janet Simmons

Monday, October 24, 2016 FM 3:30 PM
Marty & Ginny O’Haver
Lynn Bridges
Franky Sliger
Kim Rogers
LaZundra Mangrum
Jill Bourque
Chris Fujino
Sonia Fujino
Clark Neal
Diane Brewer
Nancy Gagnon

 

2016-2017 Concessions-Schedule of Volunteers